Regresar Visitar sitio institucionalVisítanos en Linkedin


Generaciones María del Rosario"Mira Siempre una Estrella"

Primera Generación

Ma. Luisa Rugarcia Torre
Martha Elba Romo Soto
Blanca Irene Velázquez R.
Alfredo Lamuño Otaolaurruchi
Maria de las Nieves Rodríguez Vigil Escalera
Angeles Cardoso Casado
Ma. Eugenia Arroyo Planell
Ma. Del Carmen Brito García T.
Ma. Fernanda Acevedo Rio
Pablo Francisco Flores G.
Ma. Angelica Romo Soto
Ma. Liliana Traslosheros M.
Patricia Ivette Chauviere M.
Verónica del Carmen Breton Cermiccharo
Luz María Rugacría Torre
Paulina Bianchini Gómez
Francisco Cardoso Fernandez
Dora Yesenia Guerra Avendaño
Ma. De Lourdes Salas Vazquez
Ana Luisa Bautista Domínguez
Judith Sánchez Ramírez
Clementina Solana García
Jose Manuel Rodríguez Mendoza
Ana Jaqueline Louviere N.
Ma. Del Rosario Rodríguez Vigil Escalara
Olga Guerrero Carreiro
Mónica Teresa Limón M.
Jose Luis Arriaga Miona.
María del Carmen Marín Fernández
*Zayde Edith Parra FloresMa.

Segunda Generación



Amparo Acuña Figueroa
Brenda E. Barrera Martínez
Ma. Del Rosario Blanca L.
Gabriel Cortez Cervantes
Concepción Barrera Dumas Berra
Ana Cristina Jimenez B.
Claudia Le`Blanc Castelan
Irma Josefina Lucero I.
Jorge Manzano Donis
Angel Mones Torre
Ana Paola Montaño M.
Marcela A. Reyes Verduzco
Karla P. Sánchez Lamela
José Román Viveros Vidal
José Ramón Díaz Prieto
Carmen Ma. Del Rayo Casas
Erik Marín Cevada
Lorena Sánchez Ramírez
Georgina Pastelin Islas
Karla Barroso Martínez
Eduardo Domínguez Godina
Andrés Dominguez Mendoza
Fo. José Echegaray Azpiri
Juan Manuel García H.
Ma. Guadalupe Gómez Díaz
Julieta Guerrero Díaz
Suad A. Macari Jasinto
*Carla Gabriela Cecchetti A.

Tercera Generación

Daniela Jerusha Ordoñez Solis
José de Jesús Casas Cajica
Ma. De los Angeles Farias García
María José Cruz Santibañez
Ma. Fernanda Alarcón Santillana
Francisco Alvarez Arizpe
Montserrat Jaqueline Limon M.
Maria Antonieta García Ramos
Juana Ramos Cerecedo
Dulce Ma. Marín Montes de Oca
Justo Alberto Fragoso Silva
Ma. Del Rocío Abaroa Benitez
Ma. Teresa Rivero Marines
Tatiana Itzel Zárate García
Marcela Gómez Hasfield
Carlos Jesús Pimentel Alvarez
Eva María Monroy Rocha
Ma. Rosaura Pacheco Pacheco
Arcelia Sigùenza Sastré
Ana Margarita Aguirre Espidio
Fco. José Ramírez Avila
Mónica Aguila López
Teresita de Jesús Fragoso Silva
Mónica Cuellar Moreno
Jorgelina Asili Ardanza
Otto Le´Blanc Castelan
Claudia del Carmen Climent M.
Ma. Del Rocío Ramírez Avila
Javier Elguea García

Cuarta Generación

Areli Arroyo Planell
Nora Alejandra Arizamendi Cid
JoseLuis Barro Sánchez
Maria Paola Barroeta Ocampo
Ma. Guadalupe Isabel Campos F.
José Luis Blanco Jimenez
Laura Castro Ibarra
Norma Cruz Santibañez
Fco. Javier Burgos Buxadé
Mariana Dávila Saenz
Ma. De Lourdes Davila Mora
Javier Cázares Aguilar
Sagrario Galám Frias
Ma. Eugenia González Rivera
Ivan Domínguez Godina
Jazmin Marcela Granados G.
Ma. De los Angeles Guerrero Avila
Juan Ignacio Echegaray Pérez
Claudia Kotasek Ruíz
Maria Teresa Marin Villa
Santiago Gómez Echeagaray
Ma. Del Pilar Martínez Letona
Marisol Ramírez Avila
Fco. Javier Louvier Nava
Lorena Rocio Ramírez Herrera
Citlalli Reynoso Ramos
Guillermo Martínez Coghlam
Begoña Rodríguez Fraile
Matilde Robles Bárcena
Jesús Pastelin Islas
Verónica Adrina Rosas J.
Ma. De Pilar Rosete Gómez
Juan Pablo Pellon Dias Cid.
Claudia Alejandra Ruiz V.
Luz Karime Salomón Cerdan
Daniel Porras Rosete
Karla Siguenza Sastré
Guillermo Rangel Lincoln S.
Irma Solano Hurtado
Marco Edgar Rodríguez V.
Rocio Yamile Solis Ramírez
Roberto Salvador Sánchez
Ma. Del Coral Varillas Alonso
Eduardo Zamora López

Quinta Generación

Maria Elena Acuña Figueroa
Maria Adriana Echegaray Pérez
Rocio Cázares Aguilar
Jorge Medardo Ramírez Herrera
Graciela Salvador Sánchez
Cristina Solana García
Sergio García Moreno
Nadia Avila López
Ana Laura Gutierrez Ruíz
Maria Luisa Pérez Soto
Angel Emigdio Barroeta Ocampa
Irma Adriana Huerta Ortíz
Andrea Pérez Soto
Lucia Isabel Blanca Jiménez
Ignacio Dávila Mora
Maria Isabel Martínez Letona
Carolina Santana Pérez
Paulina Portugal Pawling
Oscar Mejia Velazquez
Gabriela Flores Mix.
Ana Paola López Sánchez
Gabriela Paz López
Jose Arturo Nieva Martínez
Gabriela Romero Villa
Karima Cruz Botello
Mónica Escobar Hernández
Luis Antonio Echevarria Fonseca
Martha Santiago Muñoz
Ana Luisa Benitez Rivera
Amanda Ferro Mariné
Eusebio Adrían Pérez Teréz
Patricia Guevara Fernández
Laura Elizabeth Narvaez Arreguín
Ma. De Montserrat Burgos Buxadé
Javier Dario Pérez Terés
Ma. Del Rosario Rayito Casa C.
Berenice Avilés Bastida
Luis Andrés Echegaray A.

Sexta Generación

Lucia Alejandra Alvarez G.
Ma. Del Coral Carmona G.
Gonzalo Ramírez Solís
Alejandra D´Acquisto C.
Ma. Del Rocio de Ceballos O.
Mario Rafael AlvaradoL.
Dia Dummit Bortolotti
Elizabeth Cristiane Flores R.
JuanPablo Gómez M.
Karina González Duck
Rosa María Habel Sánchez G.
Marina Elizabeth Lopez M.
Alejandra Mirón Romero
Manuel José Sanchez H.
María Isabel Montes P.
Silvia Nieto Chiliám
Adrian Zamora Lopez
Ma. De los Angeles Parra O.
José Antonio Aguilar R.
Margarita Rodríguez A.
Ma. Esther Calderón C
Eduardo Arébalo Pérez
Sara Lília Carrillo L.
Fátima María Diez R.
José Luis Campos F.
Ma. Teresa García Gomez
Ma. Del Rosario Gomez Díaz
Fernando Corro Gomez
Brenda Berenice Lara S.
Ma. De los Angeles Ruíz M.
Diego Ignacio Fernandez H.
Anabel Solano Hurtado
Azucena Gomez Cadena
César Roberto Lopez C.
Erika Ovalle Cruz
Karina Iliana Villareal C.
Alejandra M. Pozos Lorerenzini

Séptima Generación

Mónica Robles Guevara
Dilce María Belchez Guerrero
José Arturo Tejeda Gómez
Maria Gabriela Rodríguez F.
Maria del Rocio Aguilar G.
Pablo Frisbie López
Luz Abigail Limón Martínez
Hernán de Jesús Esquivel M.
Mónica Ortiz de Montellano G.
Sayuri González Nagano
Eduardo Ramírez Herrera
Irma Rivadeneyra Torres
Claudia Beatriz Nájera F.
José Alfonso Pastelin Islas
Maria Antonia Campos H
Angel Rodrigo de Jesus Romo
Ma. De Lourdes Rojas López
Francisco Covarrobias G.
Laura Elena Levet Fuentes
Hugo Islas Rodríguez
Abraham Fco. García S.
Mariana del Rosario Gómez
Paul Fco. García S.
Alendra Gutérrez Ruíz
Ma. De Carmen Valle S.
José Miguel Solana Oriol
Karla Cruz Santibañez
Ma. Dolores Alvarez García
Carlos Rafael Pando Pérez
Cyntia Alejandra Herrera
José Manuel Sanchez Peña
Myriam Paola Jaramillo S.
Maria de Mar Buergo López
Alma Rosa Lira Furlong
Karina Pérez Soto
José Maria Campos F.
Ma. Guadalupe Bracamonte
Norma Guadalupe Galindo A.
Sergio Pastelin Islas
Raquel Pérez Ramírez
Marisol Gómez Echegaray
Armando Rangel Lincoln S.
Monica Justo Janeiro
Ramón Laredo González
Lorena Flores Huerta
Federico Méndez Alonzo
Ana Laura Alvarez Arizpe
Monica Pacheco Pacheco
Manuel Alberto del Toro H.

Octava Generación

Ma. Del Carmen Alvarado L.
Sandra Ivett Esquiade E.
Eduardo Alberto Aguilar
Ma. Susana Fernández B.
Melina Guerrero Carreiro
Marco Antonio Caraza C.
Ma. del Carmen Habel S.
Alicia Anel Mirón Romero
José Antonio Díaz Raña
Gabriela Eilen Montero G
Itzel Bañuelos Reyes
Francisco Carrazco N
Fabiola Barba Guzmán
Maria José Buergo López
Rodrigo Echeagaray Alfaro
Alethia Cobos Rodríguez
Martha Patricia Rodriguez
Hector Gomez Solana
Ma. Guadalupe Berachiquiam
Mónica del Carmen Blanco
Juan José González F.
Alejandra Margarita Chauvierre
Verónica Flores y Flores
Israel Hernández Martínez
Viridiana García Sanchez
Mónica Gonzalez Carrasco
Jorge Maldonado Cervantes
Mónica del Carmen Gonzalez y G
Carlos Antonio Reyes Sánchez
Huguette Granados Gonzalez
Emma Adriana Hernandez F.
Juan Carlos Ruiz Martínez
Paola López del Puerto García
Adriana Loredo González
Luis Fernando Ruiz Moya
Ammelie Louvier Salcedo
Diana Manzano Donis
Alfredo Solano Hurtado
Ma. Del Rocío Martinez Herrera
José de Jesús Zamora G.
Marcela Miranda Solana
Luis Ramón Benitez Rivera
Adriana Peregrina Herrada
Ma. De Coral Pérez Alarcón
Augusto Baruch Cuervo A.
José Maria Vale Solana
Gabriela Pinto Márquez
Ana Isabel Reyna Nava
Omar Gómez Cadena
Katia Rivadeneyra Torres
Salvador Guerrero Ávila
Aurea Rodríguez Steffanoni
José Antonio Torre Lamuño

Novena Generación

Laura del Carmen Arellano A.
Gabriela Barba Guzmán
Rosa Maria Campos Hurté
Sandra Beatriz Cruz S.
Ma. Cristina Díaz Rojas
Francisco J. Alvarez Bauza
Georgina Fernández G.
Ma. Del Carmen González S.
L. Mariana Hernández de la T.
Sandra Michetl Madrid R.
Gerardo Manuel Arcos Arcos
Carmen M. Montaño Moyano
Ma. José Covadonga Muñoz P.
Gabriela Rivero Mariné
Marisol Valdez Zepeda
Analia Asili Ardanza
Aureliano Brambila López
Chiara Benedetti Evangelista
Alejadra Dávila Saenz
Yadira Dumit Bortolotti
Gilberto Calderon Ponce
S. Fabiola Gómez Labastida
Lisbeth Alexia V.
Jaide Rodríguez M.
Fco. Javier Castillo Lerma
S. Elisa Roura Espinosa
Silvia Gabriela Serdio B.
Juan Pablo Solana Miranda
Elisa Valenzuela Montes
Alfredo Rodolfo Porras R.
Denisse E. Villareal C.
Julio Cesar Rivera Ramírez
Anush Berachiquián Guevara
Carlos Bautista Domínguez
R. Enrique Eguibar García
Eduardo Romero Villa
Claudia Letica Díaz L.
J. Luis Bandini de Unanue
Luis Gerardo Barrales A.
Martha Patricia Díaz T.
Jorge H. De Ceballos Olmedo
Marco Antonio Iniestra R.
Jessica Padilla Guzmán
Felix Salgado Solana

Décima Generación

Arias Soberon Ma. Dolores
Miguel Angel Carreon Santos
Samantha del R. Casas Cajica
Juan Fco. Dávila Mora
Anabel Castellanos Cortéz
Adrian A. Gómez Blanco
Fabiola Castro Romero
Paola D'aquisto Chavez
Luis Fco. Guevara Arellano
Aldonza Gómez de la Llata
Saturnino López Fernandez
Erika Gabriela Marín González
David Enrique Tello Rosote
Maria José Pérez Alarcon
J. Antonio Vázquez Abdala
Alejandra Pérez Alvarez
Haruo Watanabe Nagano
Laura Rivera Zavala
Raquel Rubio y Morilla
Emmanuel Agustin Aguilar Gutierrez
Fernando Alvarez Arizpe
Ma. Susana Arias Soberon
Luis Arturo Fabre Ortíz
Sara R. Bañuelos Guadarrama
Carlos M. Fernández Blanco
Berenice Castillo Gatica
Alonzo García Martínez
Ana Laura Fabre Lara
Alberto A. Gutierrez López
Ma. Angeles Sámano Celorio
José Alfredo Jesús Aguilar
Christian Kuri Louvier
Patricia Castillo Ezqueda
Andres O. Albor Rocha
Guillermo R. Belchez Guerrero
Carlos Cisneros Madrid
Jorge Cisneros Madrid
Maria Isabel Díaz Rojas
Jose LuisMijangos Araujo
Noelia Martínez Celorio
Samuel A. Mota García
Laura M. Sanchez Peña
Jesús Zarain Rojas
Gabriela del C. Limon Díaz

Onceava Generación

Pamela Alarcón Moscoso
Fco. Arturo Aguilar de la Rosa
Denis Barradas Arroyo
Carlos Barroeta Sánchez
Anaís Carmen Berachiquian
Armando Cabrera Alonzo
Yuliana Gómez Hasfield
Angel Casas Negrete
Ma. José Gómez Menéndez
Juan Carlos Ceballos Ibarra
Yory Maria González Nagano
Javier Cruz Santibañez
Ana Marcela Iniestra Rocha
Rodrigo Isaac Eguibar Genis
Pamela Juárez Cuallo
J. Alejandro Fernández Fabre
Mónica Martínez Nava
Andrés Fernández González
Jessica Jearim Martínez R.
Iñigo José Fernández H.
Gabriela Mejia Espinosa
Bernardo García Pedroche
Andrea Moreno López
René Guevara Morales
Ma. Del Carmen Peregrina H.
Ariel Llerandi Ponce de Leon
Edna Laura Portillo González
Javier López Echecarría
Lizzete Lorena Ramos F.
Alexis Mijangos Araujo
Rosana Rios Cruz
Michel Monterd Ceballos
Mónica Ma. De Lourdes Rivera
Mario Enrique Pando Pèrez
Ma. Elena Rodriguez Steffanoni
Alberto Papaqui Notario
Montserrat Ruergas Muñoz
Sergio Pérez Terés
Ma. De la Luz Ruiz González
J. Victor Sánz Balderas
Lorena Sanchez J.
Rodrigo Alberto Tello Rosete
Yessica Zepeda Méndez
Rafael Torre Lamuño
Miroslava del Rayito Toscano
Teresita Velzaquez González

Doceava Generación

Luz Aceves Mejia
María Fernanda Escobedo León
Isabel Maria Fabre Lara
Ma. Adriana Meza Fernández
Ana Isabel Pacheco Pacheco
Bruno Gaya Cortéz
Claudia Pérez Olmedo
Guadalupe Portillo González
Julia Rivera Muñoz
Jorge Emilio Morán Blanco
Ma del Pilar Sanz Balderas
Judith Prado Trigo
Mariana Segura dela Llata
Sergio Arturo Sánchez V.
José Antonio Sosa Mendez
Yamel Tame Fernandez
Salvador Torres Cordova
Lizeth Williams Arriaga
Francisco Gómez Hasfield
Jorge Alfonzo Hinojoza A.
Paola Lizeth Ramírez H
José Juan Sesma López
Victor Manuel de la Vega A.
Ana Laura Barrales Alba
Mariana Arellano Alfaro
Daniela Guevara Tejeda
José Antonio Bañuelos L
Flor Guadalupe Briones L.
Maria Cristina Aguilar R.
Nancy Anabell Alvarez de S.
Antonio Balbuena Hernández
Ma. Del Pilar Aguilar Gutierrez
Andrea Cabrera Alonzo
Miriam Gómez Solana
Eugenio Fabre Ortiz
Laura Paola Cruz Garcia
Christiane Llaca Salas
Denisse Hernández Pastor
Jose Antonio Celorio Mansi
Alejandra González Corona
Claudia Erika Ibarra G.

Treceava Generación

Miriam Paola Pinto Márquez
Andrea Mijangos Araujo
Verónica Ferniza García
Enrique Márquez Mantilla
Nayeli del Carmen Tenorio G.
Isabel Alejandra Hernández T.
Karla Paola Sánchez Vázquez
Claudia Quintana Valledor
Jesús Lezama Tejeda
Néstor Octavio Gordillo G.
Rocío Alejandra Rendón G.
María del Carmen Velázquez
Verónica Salazar García
Adriana Luna de Ita
Martha Castro Romero
Ma. Elena Cantellano M.
Maria José García Garibay
Eduardo Jesús Bracamonte
Elizabeth Aguilar Rodríguez
Maria José Tenorio Juarez
Rodrigo Ruiz Alcázar
Lorena Rojas Camaargo
Ma. Del Carmen Guevara
Lucrecia Romero Calatayud
Emilia Sánchez Salazar
César Cázares Aguilar
Tania Lizet Moscoso T
Adriana Elizabeth Pichon
Jorge Ricardo TabeR.
Karla Portillo González
Martha Tatiana Moscoso
Ma. Cartolina Fernández F.
Mriana Maldonado Gas
Marina Castillo Suaste
Elvira Cristina Alarcón E.
Christiane de Jesús Castro C.
José Jaime Sanchez C.
Ricardo Mora Fernández
Melisa Monterd Ceballos
Ma. Jessica Desentis M.
Marisol López Dueñas
G. Del Carmen Marquez
Gabriela Benitez Barroeta
Blanca Lorena Ponce R.
Luis Dario Fernández M.

Catorceava Generación

Nancy Elena Arroyo Rojas
Carlos Roberto Nolasco Nuñez
Julieta del Razo Méndez
Héctor Esteban Arias Soberon
Ma. Del Carmen González Torre
Carlos Francisco Benitez B.
Dady Karina Ibarra González
Angel Eduardo Alvarado Luna
Daniela Martínez Nava
Julián Rodrigo Juárez L.
Ana Remeé Hernández G.
Arturo Pérez Morales
Ma. Del Pilar Barrera Cobos
Rafael Herrera Niño de Rivera
Barbara de la Vega Miranda
Fco. Javier Casas N.
Adriana Cordova Barranco
Senén Carreón Santos
Ma. Gabriela Gómez Ponce
Jorge Chanona Jiménez
Maria Elena Estrada Vadillo
José María Pérez Teres
Maria Rosa Martínez Nares
Fernando Michel Montealegre
Victoria Vanesa Rosales R.
José Pablo Rivero Molina
Illiana Ortega Flores
Gerardo de la Vega Alonzo
Erika Daniela Bautista López
José Luis García Garibay
Ma. Fernanda Marín Fuentes
Vicente Marquez Mantilla
Fernanda Maldonado Gas
José Manuel Gómez Ramirez
Araceli Sosa Méndez
Fco. Antonio Espejel Barroeta
Fernanda Torre Sainz de la R.
Alejandro Unzaga Fagoaga
Elena Reed Espinoza
Héctor Iván Muñoz García
Marcela García Vázquez
Javier Takeshi Gtez. Nagan
Andrea Gómez Andrade
Jorge Luis Rojas Camargo
Ma. Eugenia Lujan Cabrera
José Arturo Salazar Vergara
Viridiana Jazmín Martínez
Jesús Angel Torres Cordoba
Lucia del Carmen Osio Bustos

Quinceava Generación

Ana Cristina Aguirre Valderrábano
Ma. Dolores Andrade Sabiño
Ma. Regina Carrera García Teruel
Tamara Patricia del Arco A
Arturo Alejandro González Duck
Ethel Menéndez Rodríguez
Higuer Cordero Avila
Gabriela Hidalgo Sosa
Sebastian Pérez Terés
Ma. Celia Rodríguez Serrano
Paola Portillo González
Mariel Ruiz Alcázar
Fernanda Gómez Menéndez
Miguel Angel Guevara Tejeda
Ana Teresa Salmoran Pcheco
Guillermina Solana García
Maribel Fernandez Fuentes
Alejandra Muñive Ontiveros
Ana Maria C. López Cortés
Guillermo A. Rodríguez Vizzuet
Bertolt Heil Hernández
Ana Victoria Sánchez Jara
Cristina Giovana Chamna Rivera
Enrique Franco Delgado
Adriana Gordillo Gordillo
Gabriela Fernandez Carcaño
José Rafael Herrera Valerdi
Ma. Antonieta Camargo Rojas
Montserrat Contreras Pérez
Estephania A. Moscoso Mont
Rodrigo A. Fernández Guerrero
Bárbara Castro Cornu
Ana Cecilia Nolasco Nuñez
Roberto Martínez Castro
Ma. Antonieta Bañuelos López
Letica del C. Grajales Echegaray
Carlos Tamayo Zurita<
br> Ma. Fernanda Fernández de Castro
Nadia Tenorio Gutiérrez
Pamela Piña Roldan
Ma. Fernanda García Rubin
Covadonga Marina Valdez D.
Ana Laura Robles Juárez
Rossana Ma. Gómez Ramírez
Maria Elena Villar Salcedo
Paulina Muñoz Gómez
Julia Rosas Noyola

Dieciseisava Generación

Chirstian A. Alvarez Trujillo
Mary Cruz Camacho Balderas
Gonzalo Saldaña Aportela
Ana Laura Camarios Almanza
Ana Mary Chanona Jiménez
Rodolfo de Pascual Zarate
Mayra Domit Bortolotti
Carlos Torres Trueba Alonso
Yarizeth Viveros García
Karla G. Gonzalez Díaz
Roberto S. Castillo Suaste
Daniela Dennise Luna Cajica
Nahim Ortega Flores
Gabriela A. Mateos Torres
Ma. Elena Hernández de la Torre
José Fernando Huerta Valera
Diana Porras Rosete
Adriana Ma. Rivera Pérez
Linette B. Rosales Sánchez
David Pérez Olmedo
Paola Nieto Alonzo
Arturo Carrasco Narvaez
Ana Verónica Vivanco Mota
Aide Carolina Moreno López
Ismael Venta Torre
Miriam Noemi Avilés Ochoa
Adriana Castelan Farias
Cinthya Juárez Cuallo
Alfonzo Estrada Vadillo
Jessica Pedraza Espinosa
María José Rosete Manzano
María Luisa Pérez Téres
Alfredo Muñoz Gómez
Mariana Vázquez Espinosa
Mariana P. Roura Espinosa
Lilibeth A. Zorrilla Cabañas
Alejandro A. Toscano Martínez
Ma. De Rocio Fabre Ortiz
Job Pedro Arias Soberon
Ma. Del Carmen Barrera C.
Luis E. Solorio Mainou
Elba Cepeda Lestrade
Hugo Habel Sáchez
Diana Espejel Manjarrez
David E. Mayr Velázquez
Martha B. López Leaños
Ma. Lourdes Márquez M.
Enrique Ugarte Herrera
Andrea C. Mejia Espinosa delos M.
Alejandro Moran Blanco

Diecisieteava Generación

Ana Leticia Herrera Valerdi
Ma. Josñe Aguirre Valderrabano
Karla Patricia Ugarte Herrera
Alejandro Barba Guzmán
Pamela Kotasek Ruíz
Silvia Patricia Arratia R.
Yolanda Leticia Torres G.
Carlos Antonio Cuervo S.
Alejandra López Echevarria
Andrea Becerra Anadón
Berenice Tello Chavero
Francisco Javier de Ceballos C.
Daniela Mantilla Muñoz
Cinthia Cruz Avila
Cristina Teresa Zamayo Z.
Armando Díaz Ballesteros
Lucero Maria marquez M.
Daniela de la Vega Miranda
Hilda Sánchez Salazar
Alejandro LeBlanc Bermudez
Ma. Del Rocio Martinez Castillo
Gisela María Díaz Ramón
Mariana Salmorán Pacheco
Enrique Pérez López
Zania Guadalupe Flores A.
María Menéndez Rodríguez
Patricia Ma. Rosete González A.
Alejandro Pérez Moralez
Ana Karen Gamboa Calatayud
Beatriz Montalvo Moreno
Emma Paola Rojas Camargo
Daniel Pérez Olmedo
Ana Paola García Herrera
María José Nieto Alonso
Sandra Patricia Rocha M.
José Luis Ramírez Santos
Alejandra García Salcedo
Ma. Fernanda Portillo G.
Ma. Cristina Ponce Carreto
Alfonso Jesús Zetina Jara
Ma. Fernanda Rendón G.
Mariana Ortega Morales
Samantha del Arco Aponte

Dieciochoava Generación

Mariana Alarcón Moscoso
Ma. Fernanda Pacheco Pacheco
Gabriel Brito Guerra
Ma. Fernanda Zamudio de Lara
María José Alemán Rosas
Irving Joaquin Zorrilla C.
Andrea WitzKe Hernández
Mariana Ortega Vázquez
Carlos E. Calderón dela Barca N.
Gabriela Alonzo Medina
Mariana Canarios Almanza
Hector Vega Guerra
Alejandro Nolasco Nuñez
Ma. Del Rosario Andrade G.
Adrián Papaqui Notario
Amalia Pérez Morales
Laura A. Arriatia Ramírez
Luis Armando Vargas Sosa
Laura Ponce de León Palacios
Ma. Fernanda Varela Alcántara
Dario Edmundo Castañeda O.
Adriana C. Salazar Castillo
Ma. Fernanda León Levet
Hjosé Fco. Torre Blanca Gregorio
Carolina César Carrillo
Ma. Fernanda Huerta Varela
Eduardo Ruiz Morales
Carla Isabel Ramirez Santos
Fabiola Cid Nieto
José de Jesús Mejía Espinoza de los M.
Ruth Ruiz Díaz
Rosa Ma. Cordero Sánchez
Miguel Angle Pérez Pastrana
Carmen María Fabre Lara
Ma. De Rosario Méndez M.
Rafael Torre Sainz de Rosas
Liliana Rodríguez Vizzuett
Mauricio de la Torre Díaz
Erika Lidia Franco Delgado
Luis Gerardo Tello Chavero
Yukiko González Nagano
josé Alberto Rosete Heredia
Diana Concepción Ríos Cruz
Christian Lemus Hernández
Aldo Arturo Plouganou S.
Edna Elisa Ríos Acevedo
Victor Manuel Fernández C.

Diecinueveava Generación

Ana karen Aguirre González
Maria José Luna Anivarro
Miriam Nayeli Zorrilla C.
Rodolfo A. Alvarez de Santos
Carmina Macip Limon
Michael Ismael Zetina Jara
Alejandro Hiroshi Arishita
Mercedes Madrid Mantilla
Anaysis Torres Velazquez
Isidro Baez Rodríguez
Ana Karina Martínez A.
José Manuel Sin Fuentes
Ma. Fernanda Boziquian C.
Concepción Patricia Sánchez
Fabiola Martínez Carcaño
Giovana del Arco Aponte
Ernesto Saldaña Aportela
Ma. Andrea López Martínez
Monica Díaz Ruíz
Martha F. Mayr Velázquez
Monica Salazar García
Carlos Armando Gomez S.
Martha Celeste Nieto Olea
Adriana Diz Peral
Ma. Fernanda Rodríguez E.
Ma. Itzayana Lievano R.
Antonio Fabre Ortiz
Nidia Beatriz Morales C.
Raul Pacheco García
Diana Gabriela García P.
Ana Isabel Fernandez Hernández
Alejandro Hernández Couto
Andrea Rivero Marines
Ma. Del Pilar Hernández Jiménez
Eduardo Manuel Rocha M.
Marue Noelle García Salazar
Ma. Josefina Meneses Cruz
Francisco Juarez de la Torre
Anna Karen González U.
Erick Gallardo Torres
Lorena LeBlanc Bermudez
Said Reyes Juarez
J. Edmundo García Zaragoza
Mary Nieves Menéndez R.
Alejandro A. Munive Ontiveros
Leticia Ortiz y Zapatera
Pablo de Jesus Gil Zaragoza
Lorena Moreno Calatayud

Veinteava Generación

Pamela Amador Balderas
Andrea Zamudio de Lara
Ma. Fernanda Hernánndez López R.
Daniela Arrollo Hernández
Jesica Tello Chavero
Alicia Esmeralda Islas M.
Alan Alejandro Avila J.
Ma. Fernanda Sin Fuentes
Ma. José Landini González
Jennifer Bortolotti Huidobro
Karla Patricia Sánchez C.
Ma. José Maldonado Macias
Alberto E. Briseño Cantero
Luis Gerardo Rojas Rosete
Aurora Mendoza Rosales
Arantxa Cepeda Lestrade
Fabiola Meneses Guarreneros
Sebastián de Ceballos C.
Anabel Rodríguez Elizalde
Susana Díaz Ballesteros
Jaqueline Rodríguez Cruz
Ana Cristina Montiel Rojas
Karla Estefanía Flores Díaz
Laura Karina Robledo P.
Ingrid Fernanda Morales L.
Rodolfo E. Flores Cubas Hidalgo
Luis Fernando Hernández Domíngez
Ma. De Fátima Rivera Pérez
Alejandro D. García Palafox
Roberto Pérez López
Raúl Emilio Gómez Marín
Kiyomi Nagano Palacios
José Manuel González Rugerio
Edgar Gutíerrez Rodiles

Veintiunava Generación

Dafne Maylen Aguilar Silva
Valenzuela Montes Dulce Ma.
David Emmanuel Hernández Mejia
Erica Arcega Corona
Maria José Tapia Rosas
Aldo Erubiel Islas Montiel
Gerardo Arratia Ramírez
Manuel Soto Zaragoza
Fabian Romeo Haagen Cantú
Ma. Amparo Bada Arminio
Gustavo Rosete Manzano
Mariana Lomelin Lares
Elizabeth C. Baleon Romero
Jose Rosete Gonzalez Angulo
Andrea Guadalupe Gómez Marín
Laura Barba Castillo
Carla Pñerez Gutiérrez
Ana Gabriela Canarios A.
Tania A. Ortiz Aldaraca
Natalia de la Vega Miranda
J. Enrique López Hernández
Mary Carmen Espejel B.
Samanta A. Negreros García
Coeli Montserrat Gómez G.
Ana Paola Espidio Cruz
José Morales Zorrilla
Christian A Garijo López
Miguel Adrián Morales Díaz
Ma. Del Rocío Fernández M.
Karla Méndez Aguayo
Ana Lorena García Menéndez
Luis Uriel Mateos Rendón
Armando García Menéndez
Luis Uriel Mateos Rendón
Armando García Olvera
Jose Juan Macip Limón
Victor A. Gómez de la Llata
Gonzalo López Vega

Veintidosava Generación

Montserrat García A.
Miguel Angel Ceballos Z.
Pedro Poucel Soto
Ma. Isabel Andrade G.
Marco Antonio Díaz C.
Erick Villarce Lombarderos
Daniel Martínez Carcaño
Salvador Cedeño González
Melisa Santa María A.
Jorge Edmundo López E.
Diana Barba Castillo
Christian Luján Cabrera
Fernando Rodríguez V.
Carlos Esperón Rosas
Leslie Diana Blanco V.
Natalia Pellegrín J.
Ivette Andrea Jara J.
Germán R. Cepeda L.
Eduardo Velez Ortíz

Veintitresava Generación

Alejandro López Leaños
Ana Karen Zorrilla Sánchez
Raul Iván Aguilar Hernández
Judith Luna Sánchez
Erica Tellez García
Paloma Elizabeth Aguirre O.
Alan Mcgregor Mantilla
Mario Andrade Feliz García
Juan Pablo Arrollo H
Ivan Gerardo Soria B.
Brenda Baez Rodríguez
Erik Ernesto Jurado T.
Elias Mena Regules
José Daniel Baleon R.
Aida del Castillo Ballesteros
Leopoldo Sánchez Cabrera
Sofía Barrera Cobos
Daniel Gabriel Flores G.
Luis Ignacio Cisneros R.
Miguel Antonio Salazar C.
Frida Romero Sánchez
Walter del Rosario Carmona
Sandra Jessica Olivera H.
Luis Domínguez Pelaez
Dela Mora Vega Ana
Luis ernesto Morales Paz

Veinticuatrova Generación

Diana Valeria García Sánchez
Itzel Ariadna Zuñiga Carvajal
Paulina Ivonne Aguilar Hernández
Elba Lorena Gómez Solana
Rafael Villegas Ruiz
María Josñe Andrade Gabiño
Sergio Gómez Cantú Meza
Brenda Alexia Vélez Ortiz
Marco Arcega Corona
Rodrigo Alejandro González Díaz
Fernanda Vargas Lobo
Vivian Karla Brito del Valle
José Alejandro Hernández Domínguez
Ma. Del Socorro Toxqui Rodríguez
Jose Ricardo Cedeño González
Gabriel Agustin Mantilla Mil
Joselyn Torres Gutierrez
Luis Alfonso Cedeño González
Sergio Daniel Mellado Zemoltzin
Javier Zamayo Zurita
Bruno Esteban Cervantez G.
Monica Montiel Marquez
Jonatan de Ita López
Luis Alberto Mota Mota
José Ricardo Díaz Díaz
Daniel Alejandro Pereira R.
Ma. Teresa Fernández Ruiz
Juan Pablo Pérez Laera Albisua
Alejandra Aketzalli Flores G.
Liliam Garcia Ramirez
Alejandra Pérez de Lara
Juan Carlos Fonseca González
Ma. De los Ángeles Denicia M.
Sarahi Perez Chantes

Veinticincoava Generación

Alonzo Medina Daniela
Arrellano Tellez Carlos Enrique
Berruecos Gacia Angelica
Blazquez Reyes Maria Elena
Cardona Carrilo Cecilia del Carmen
Cesin Salazar Saide
Cuervo Abascal Tostado Natalia
De la Mora Jimenez Raquel
De la Mora Vega Mayte
Dominguez Matacapan Alejandra
Echegaray Rodriguez Carlos Maria
Falcon Muñoz Jose Pablo
Franco Paez Daniela
Garcia Menendez Adriana
Goyri Carriles Joaquin Leonardo
Isidro Mora Mariel
Kostoulakis Revilla Sofia
Maldonado Macias Maria Montserrat
Morales Ortiz Maria Fernanda
Nieva Anaya Emmanuel
Noreña Castan Judith
Oropeza Lugo Santiago
Paredes Vendrell German
Perez García Carolina
Rios Fernandez Valeria
Rivera Perez Ana Ximena
Rodriguez Soria Jose Pablo
Rojas del Castillo Francisco German
Salgado Garzón Eduardo
Tapia Benitez Ana Paula
Teliz Garcia Alexis
Telis Garcia Angel
Torreblanca Gregorio Maria Teresa
Toxqui Rodriguez Sara Maria
Velez Ruiz Alejandro
Villegas Ruiz Marisol
Zamudio Ramirez Luis Javier

Veintiseisava Generación

Arturo Aleman Rosas
Carlos Alberto Baleon Romero
Isaac Noreña Castan
Alfonso Oliver Torreblanca
Alejandra Pellegrin Junco
María Elena Quintero Dominguez
Abigail Romero Quinto
Marina Marlene Romero Valencia
Sebastian Ronquillo Arrollo
Antonio Sanchez Cabrera
María Fernanda Sanchez Cardiel
Nelly Gisela Vallon Meunier
Natalia Vierna Espino
Katia Lorena Villagomez Trejo
Eduardo Zamudio Ramirez
Adriana de Uriarte Kuri
José Eduardo Diaz Conti García
Fernanda Domíngez Pelaez
Sebastian Echegaray Rodríguez
María Fernanda Esperon Rosas
Monica Fernanda Gonzalez Rivera
Luz Valeria Hernandez A.
Paola de la Luz Leon Levet
Luis Antonio Mayr Velázquez
Ramiro Millan Martinez
Paola Montiel Carranza
Rosa Maria Morales Paz
Luis Manuel Morales Ronquillo
Ana Paola Zapata Herrera

Veintisieteava Generación

Arispe Ablanedo Daniela
Villegas Ruiz José Alfredo
Bernal Rios Daniela
Velazquez Rodriguez S. Alejandro
Blanco Valdez Diego
Vargas Sosa Zaira Samara
Camacho Nuñez Diego
Tapia Benitez Pedro Luis
Cecchetti Orellama G. Paolo
Soto Zaragoza Gonzalo
Obregon Sanchez Aldo David
Coyotl Diaz Rodrigo Abraham
Soria Blancas Andrea Sofia
Perez Estrada Norys Nayhela
Echegaray Jara Daniela
Salvatori Alonso Ana Paula
Gaspar Rodriguez Diego
Rivera Balderas Alonzo
Salinas Dominguez Ma. Fernanda
Jimenez Cruz Benjamin
Romero Flores Diego
Jurado Salgado Alejandro
Ronquillo Rojas Nora Maria
Manzano Rivera Paola
Montcousuial Diaz Alain
Mendez Aguayo Berenice
Martinez Isunza Nathalia

Veintiochoava Generación

Rodrigo Bonet Galaz
Camila Muñoz de CoteC.
Erica G. Caro Jurado
Ulises A. Granados Morales
Jesús Iván Castillo Camacho
Luis G. Martínez Jacobo
Gerardo A. Ceja Ramírez
Juan Carlos López Santana
Andrea S. Cervantes Gonzalez
Victoria Lara Orea
Dafne Y. Córdoba Hidalgo
Luis F. Huerta López
César E. Cortés Amado
Mauricio C. Abascal Costado
José Alfredo Toxqui Murel
Emilio Aguila Escalante
Luis Carlos Díaz Romero
Jesús Rojas Rosete
Francisco de Jesús Arellano Z.
Alejandra Espejel Cuanalo
Andrés Puebte Mora
Jerónimo Ariza Huerta
Juan Carlos Benítez F.
Ana María González Cuauhtle
Jónathan heredia Ham
Jesús F. Coyotl Díaz
Marian M. Coto Pacheco